cricket logo.png
 

PUKEKOHE METRO CRICKET CLUB

STATISTICS

Rank Player Team Mat Inns Runs Ave HS SR 100 50 6s 4s NO BF
Rehaan Singhal Year 5&6 Gold 7 7 193 64.33 41 156.91 0 0 7 24 4 123
Blair Partington Senior A 7 7 172 24.57 64 137.60 0 1 4 19 0 125
Luca Morrison Year 7&8 Blue 5 5 161 40.25 43* 159.41 0 0 8 18 1 101
Oliver Farrell Year 7&8 Blue 5 5 158 52.67 47 130.58 0 0 1 27 2 121
Sterling Speedy Year 7&8 Green 6 6 157 52.33 38 110.56 0 0 1 27 3 142
Tama Schaumkel Year 7&8 Gold 5 5 154 38.50 54* 128.33 0 1 3 26 1 120
Mason Hall Year 5&6 Gold 7 7 148 37.00 36* 122.31 0 0 4 19 3 121
Aarya Kagathra Year 9-11 Green 5 5 145 29.00 59 92.95 0 1 0 17 0 156
Rudra Patel Year 7&8 Blue 5 5 143 47.67 40 130.00 0 0 0 19 2 110
Rikesh Patel Year 9-11 Gold 2 2 139 69.50 80 146.32 0 2 3 17 0 95
Jayden Lindner Year 7&8 Gold 5 5 137 68.50 33* 81.07 0 0 1 26 3 169
Kalpesh Morar T20 PISC 6 5 130 43.33 74* 100.00 0 1 2 11 2 33
Zac Chalmers Year 7&8 Blue 5 5 130 32.50 48 94.89 0 0 0 14 1 137
Kalyan Jeram T20 PISC 5 5 130 26.00 65 72.73 0 1 2 17 0 11
Hamish Bernard Senior B 7 7 124 17.71 37 61.39 0 0 0 13 0 202
Zack Meads Year 5&6 Green 7 7 123 61.50 31* 116.04 0 0 0 17 5 106
Jakob Arthur Year 7&8 Green 5 5 120 60.00 45* 112.15 0 0 3 19 3 107
Jonathan Keen Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 7 7 118 16.86 39 78.13 0 0 2 6 0 96
Kyle Blanchard Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 6 6 116 23.20 70* 58.21 0 1 1 8 1 67
Carter Holloway Year 5&6 Gold 7 7 114 38.00 21* 94.21 0 0 0 15 4 121
mark price T20 Snakebites 6 5 113 113.00 55* 178.57 0 1 0 0 4 28
Elliot Parkes Year 5&6 White 6 6 111 22.20 28 103.74 0 0 0 20 1 107
Aiden Hall Year 9-11 Green 5 5 111 27.75 58* 129.07 0 1 0 18 1 86
Jack Shaw Year 7&8 Green 5 5 109 36.33 38* 110.10 0 0 1 20 2 99
Tristan Butler Year 7&8 White 5 5 109 54.50 44* 83.85 0 0 1 17 3 130
Tim Florence Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 9 7 109 18.17 36 47.30 0 0 1 6 1 148
Navjoot Singh Year 9-11 Gold 4 3 108 54.00 70* 84.38 0 1 0 12 1 128
Umesh Hari T20 PISC 5 3 106 35.33 102 80.00 1 0 0 12 0 5
Matthew Gardiner Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 8 5 106 26.50 54 61.90 0 1 0 1 1 63
Chad Wilcox T20 PISC 7 4 105 35.00 52 134.15 0 1 2 10 1 41
Matthew Moffitt Year 7&8 Green 5 5 102 25.50 45* 96.23 0 0 3 15 1 106
Nabeel Buksh Year 9-11 Green 5 5 102 20.40 72 89.47 0 1 0 12 0 114
Liam Webster Year 9-11 Gold 5 4 100 33.33 62 100.00 0 1 1 11 1 100
Braden Miller Senior B 7 7 97 16.17 34* 80.83 0 0 2 9 1 120
Leon Marconi Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 8 5 97 24.25 35 71.26 0 0 2 4 1 87
James Kingham Year 7&8 Green 6 5 96 32.00 50* 118.52 0 1 2 13 2 81
Reuben-Louis Visser Year 7&8 Gold 5 4 95 47.50 40* 103.26 0 0 1 16 2 92
Jake Tilyard Year 5&6 Green 7 7 95 31.67 24* 103.26 0 0 0 12 4 92
Alistair Massey Senior B 3 3 95 31.67 41 77.14 0 0 0 5 0 70
Toby Bailey Year 7&8 White 4 4 93 23.25 27 116.25 0 0 2 12 0 80
Nathan Sumner Year 7&8 Blue 5 5 92 30.67 40 82.14 0 0 0 9 2 112
Shayaan Sarker Year 9-11 Green 3 3 88 29.33 63 97.78 0 1 2 7 0 90
vishnu powar T20 Snakebites 5 5 88 17.60 50 127.87 0 1 2 8 0 61
Wade Somani Senior A 5 5 87 17.40 50 75.00 0 1 1 1 0 12
Marcel Marconi Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 6 5 86 17.20 46 50.00 0 0 1 5 0 46
Vinny Gibson Year 5&6 Gold 7 6 86 43.00 21* 93.48 0 0 1 10 4 92
Daniel Chamberlain Year 5-6 Navy 6 6 83 20.75 21* 103.75 0 0 1 11 2 80
Katene Clarke Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 5 4 82 27.33 38* 168.00 0 0 1 6 1 25
Sean-David Macaskill Year 5&6 Green 7 7 81 20.25 22* 88.04 0 0 0 10 3 92
Cameron Richards Year 9-11 Green 5 5 81 16.20 46 98.78 0 0 0 9 0 82
Ian Pool Senior B 4 4 81 20.25 45 75.00 0 0 0 9 0 108
George Hainsworth Year 5&6 Red 6 6 81 16.20 23 74.31 0 0 0 10 1 109
Jon Waller T20 Snakebites 5 5 80 20.00 37 104.88 0 0 2 7 1 41
Reid Somani Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 4 2 79 79.00 50* 74.36 0 1 0 9 1 39
Harvey Mills Year 5&6 Gold 8 8 78 26.00 18* 74.29 0 0 0 7 5 105
Adam Wilcox T20 PISC 4 3 75 37.50 50* 217.39 0 1 2 9 1 23
Farhan Ali T20 Snakebites 7 6 75 15.00 31 69.64 0 0 0 1 1 56
Tommy Gibson Year 7&8 Blue 4 4 72 24.00 38* 116.13 0 0 4 5 1 62
Himesh Ranchod T20 PISC 7 5 71 23.67 23* 58.33 0 0 2 2 2 24
Matthew Hall Year 5&6 White 6 6 71 14.20 25 71.00 0 0 0 9 1 100
Darren Theart Year 7&8 Gold 5 4 70 23.33 23 104.48 0 0 1 12 1 67
Adrian Tocker Senior B 7 7 70 11.67 28 42.68 0 0 0 5 1 164
Adam Brash Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 7 7 68 11.33 31 44.00 0 0 0 2 1 75
Logan Hefer Year 7&8 White 4 4 68 17.00 43 123.64 0 0 5 6 0 55
Jordan Vivian Year 9-11 Green 5 5 64 16.00 32* 58.18 0 0 0 4 1 110
Kaylesh Jivan Year 7&8 Blue 5 5 63 31.50 27* 88.73 0 0 0 8 3 71
Kyle Watson Senior A 7 7 63 9.00 27 26.52 0 0 0 2 0 132
Milan Patel Senior A 5 5 61 12.20 19 59.70 0 0 0 5 0 67
Alex Brown Year 7&8 Blue 5 5 60 20.00 17* 75.00 0 0 0 10 2 80
Billy Grimmer Year 5&6 White 6 6 59 14.75 23 70.24 0 0 0 8 2 84
Keira Richards Year 5-6 Navy 5 5 57 19.00 19* 76.00 0 0 1 8 2 75
Simon Lal Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 9 8 57 9.50 19 42.37 0 0 0 7 2 118
Charlie Seabrook Year 7&8 Blue 4 4 55 18.33 24* 88.71 0 0 0 8 1 62
Nathaniel Harrison Senior A 7 7 55 7.86 30 71.01 0 0 0 4 0 69
Hamesh Kesha T20 PISC 4 2 55 55.00 46 36.00 0 0 1 4 1 25
Bharat Popli Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 5 4 54 13.50 28 55.32 0 0 0 4 0 47
Ryan Jenkins Year 5-6 Navy 6 6 53 53.00 11* 63.10 0 0 0 6 5 84
Sean Reynolds Senior B 5 5 51 12.75 25 55.43 0 0 0 6 1 92
Vinay Jairam Senior A 5 5 50 10.00 25 38.46 0 0 0 0 0 13
Musa Patel Senior B 1 1 50 0 50* 63.29 0 1 0 7 1 79
Cayden Gardner Year 5-6 Navy 5 5 50 25.00 17 72.46 0 0 0 7 3 69
Liam Tilyard Year 7&8 White 5 5 49 12.25 16 43.75 0 0 0 6 1 112
Cole Barclay Year 9-11 Gold 4 4 48 12.00 31 52.75 0 0 0 4 0 91
Elijah Wrigley Year 5&6 Gold 7 6 48 12.00 18 54.55 0 0 0 4 2 88
Christian Hall Year 5&6 White 6 6 48 9.60 16 50.00 0 0 0 6 1 96
Riley Brake Year 5&6 Red 6 6 48 9.60 26* 46.60 0 0 0 4 1 103
Josh Kennedy Year 7&8 Gold 4 3 47 15.67 23 58.02 0 0 0 5 0 81
Layne Shepherd T20 Snakebites 5 2 47 23.50 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eknoor Singh Year 7&8 Green 6 4 47 15.67 22 74.60 0 0 1 4 1 63
Matthew Tocker Year 9-11 Green 5 5 46 11.50 19* 63.01 0 0 0 3 1 73
Emma Moffitt Year 5&6 Gold 7 5 45 22.50 13* 67.16 0 0 0 3 3 67
Oliver Tane William Pile Year 5&6 Blue 3 3 44 14.67 21 89.80 0 0 0 5 0 49
Hugh Rowlatt Year 7&8 White 5 5 44 11.00 16* 51.16 0 0 0 4 1 86
Fraser Tilyard Year 7&8 White 5 5 44 11.00 23* 50.00 0 0 0 4 1 88
Jayden Twiss Senior B 7 6 43 14.33 34* 66.15 0 0 1 4 3 65
Ryan Swain Year 7&8 Green 6 5 43 10.75 22* 51.81 0 0 0 7 1 83
Harry Storm T20 Snakebites 1 1 42 42.00 42 140.00 0 0 1 5 0 30
Devon Pirret Year 5-6 Navy 6 6 42 14.00 14 44.68 0 0 0 2 3 94
Lewis Kerr Year 5&6 Green 6 6 41 8.20 11 53.95 0 0 0 3 1 76
Archie Birch Year 7&8 Green 6 4 41 10.25 24 68.33 0 0 0 7 0 60
Enzo Mowday Year 7&8 Green 6 5 41 13.67 13* 36.28 0 0 0 2 2 113
Muhammad syed Year 5-6 Navy 6 6 40 8.00 16 53.33 0 0 0 2 1 75
Tana Greig Year 7&8 Green 5 5 40 8.00 22 60.61 0 0 0 6 0 66
Hugo Mowll Year 5&6 Red 6 6 38 7.60 15 41.30 0 0 0 5 1 92
Blake Devcich Year 5-6 Navy 6 6 37 9.25 10 53.62 0 0 0 2 2 69
Divan Parsot T20 PISC 6 5 37 7.40 34 117.24 0 0 0 6 0 29
Troy Bangerter Year 7&8 Gold 5 5 35 11.67 23* 42.68 0 0 0 2 2 82
Deon Joubert T20 Snakebites 5 3 34 11.33 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thomas Keen T20 Snakebites 1 1 34 0 34* 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Neve Birch Year 5&6 Red 6 6 34 17.00 9* 35.79 0 0 0 4 4 95
Warren McCrum Year 5-6 Navy 6 6 34 11.33 10* 41.98 0 0 0 1 3 81
Luke Tilyard Year 5&6 Green 7 7 34 6.80 11 41.98 0 0 0 2 2 81
Rico Morrison Year 5&6 Blue 5 5 33 8.25 11* 43.42 0 0 0 1 1 76
Corbin Massey Year 5&6 Green 7 7 33 6.60 9 40.24 0 0 0 2 2 82
Dempsey Dales Year 5&6 Gold 7 7 33 5.50 7 29.73 0 0 0 1 1 111
Cohen Thompson Year 5&6 Red 6 6 33 6.60 14 35.11 0 0 0 1 1 94
Luke Davies Year 9-11 Gold 4 2 30 30.00 29 60.00 0 0 0 1 1 50
Jack Rowlatt Year 5&6 Red 4 3 30 30.00 14* 73.17 0 0 0 6 2 41
Veer Patel Year 5&6 Blue 5 5 30 7.50 13 42.25 0 0 0 1 1 71
Leon Meads Year 9-11 Gold 4 2 30 30.00 24* 115.38 0 0 0 6 1 26
sam wharfe Year 9-11 Gold 3 2 29 29.00 16 61.70 0 0 0 1 1 47
Johan Joubert Year 7&8 White 5 5 29 9.67 15* 39.73 0 0 0 4 2 73
Kingston Speedy Year 5&6 Blue 5 5 27 6.75 10 32.53 0 0 0 1 1 83
Hitesh Makan Senior B 5 4 27 6.75 22 93.10 0 0 0 5 0 29
Kurt Barnes Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 8 4 27 9.00 15* 80.65 0 0 1 3 1 31
Xzavia Muir Year 7&8 Gold 5 4 26 6.50 10 59.09 0 0 0 5 0 44
Michael Johnson Senior A 4 3 26 8.67 20 117.65 0 0 2 0 0 17
Damian Rutkowski Year 5&6 White 2 2 25 12.50 14 80.65 0 0 0 5 0 31
Nathan Rabbidge Year 7&8 White 4 4 25 6.25 10 54.35 0 0 0 4 0 46
Mark Singh Senior A 2 2 24 12.00 17 41.18 0 0 0 0 0 17
Tom Cottier Year 5&6 Blue 5 5 24 8.00 7* 40.00 0 0 0 0 2 60
Will Ewen Year 5&6 Green 6 6 23 5.75 10 33.33 0 0 0 1 2 69
Jacob Pollock Year 5&6 White 6 6 23 5.75 7 28.40 0 0 0 3 2 81
Harry Chhagan Senior A 3 3 23 7.67 11 36.36 0 0 0 0 0 33
Cameron Smith Year 7&8 Blue 5 4 22 7.33 12 42.31 0 0 0 2 1 52
daley cullinane T20 Snakebites 5 5 22 11.00 17* 128.57 0 0 0 0 3 14
Lucy Kingham Year 5&6 Blue 5 5 22 7.33 9* 32.84 0 0 0 1 2 67
Keagan van den Berg Year 7&8 Gold 5 4 21 7.00 7 35.00 0 0 0 2 1 60
Milan Hefer Year 5-6 Navy 5 5 20 5.00 12 33.96 0 0 0 0 1 53
Craig Thompson T20 Snakebites 2 2 20 10.00 19 76.00 0 0 0 2 0 25
KURT Wilson Senior A 1 1 20 0 20* 222.22 0 0 0 0 1 9
Ollie Johnson Year 5&6 Green 7 7 19 4.75 7* 22.62 0 0 0 1 3 84
Morgan Butler Year 7&8 White 1 1 19 0 19* 86.36 0 0 0 4 1 22
Ricci Putohe Year 7&8 Green 3 3 19 19.00 10* 32.20 0 0 0 1 2 59
Flynn Assink Year 5&6 White 4 4 19 6.33 7 32.76 0 0 0 2 1 58
Param Sanger Year 7&8 White 3 3 18 6.00 10 35.29 0 0 0 3 0 51
Stefan Grobbelaar T20 Snakebites 4 2 18 9.00 18 120.00 0 0 1 1 0 15
Solomon Dykes Year 7&8 White 4 4 18 6.00 7* 29.03 0 0 0 1 1 62
Jasdeep Singh Year 7&8 Gold 4 3 18 6.00 13 45.00 0 0 0 3 0 40
Lucas Latham Senior A 6 5 17 3.40 8 40.74 0 0 0 0 0 27
Keira Gantley Year 5&6 Red 6 6 17 4.25 6 17.53 0 0 0 0 2 97
Kieran Soma T20 PISC 7 5 16 4.00 10 20.00 0 0 0 1 1 5
Zane Gilmour Year 7&8 Gold 5 4 16 4.00 9 44.44 0 0 0 0 0 36
Roshan Daya Year 9-11 Green 5 5 16 5.33 10 50.00 0 0 0 2 2 32
Reece Steven Year 9-11 Gold 4 3 16 5.33 14 48.48 0 0 0 1 0 33
Kyle Davies Senior B 9 4 16 5.33 13 45.71 0 0 0 1 1 35
Kyle Avison Senior A 3 2 15 15.00 11 28.95 0 0 0 1 1 38
Riley Massey Year 5&6 Green 7 7 15 3.00 8 15.96 0 0 0 0 2 94
Joseph Elders Year 5&6 Red 6 5 15 3.00 7 19.23 0 0 0 0 0 78
Daniel Grimmer Year 5&6 White 6 6 15 7.50 5* 14.42 0 0 0 2 4 104
James Hughes T20 Snakebites 1 1 14 14.00 14 100.00 0 0 1 0 0 14
Dave Davies Senior B 1 1 14 0 14* 87.50 0 0 1 1 1 16
Rooshan Cheema Year 9-11 Green 4 3 13 6.50 6 52.00 0 0 0 1 1 25
Sebastian Williams Year 5&6 Blue 5 5 13 6.50 5 22.81 0 0 0 1 3 57
Thomas Eyton Year 5&6 Green 6 6 13 2.60 6* 19.12 0 0 0 0 1 68
Brylee Millar Year 5&6 Blue 5 5 13 6.50 4 20.63 0 0 0 0 3 63
Grady Neate Year 9-11 Gold 4 2 13 13.00 9* 72.22 0 0 0 1 1 18
Cameron Hardwick Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 7 3 12 6.00 12* 171.43 0 0 0 2 1 7
Liam Woodworth Year 5&6 Blue 4 4 12 4.00 6 19.35 0 0 0 0 1 62
Sean hollands T20 Snakebites 1 1 11 11.00 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zac Berney Year 9-11 Gold 4 2 11 5.50 10 24.44 0 0 0 0 0 45
Carter Clifton Year 5&6 White 4 4 10 5.00 3* 16.13 0 0 0 0 2 62
Morne Visagie Year 9-11 Green 5 4 10 3.33 9* 25.64 0 0 0 1 1 39
Harry Chhagan Senior A 1 1 9 9.00 9 29.03 0 0 0 1 0 31
Arashdeep Pabla Senior A 2 2 9 0 9* 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Declan O'Brien Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 8 2 9 9.00 8 88.89 0 0 1 0 1 9
Aaron McCrum Senior B 7 4 8 4.00 4 32.00 0 0 0 1 2 25
Joel Harris Year 7&8 Blue 2 2 7 7.00 6 30.43 0 0 0 1 1 23
Devinder Singh Senior A 6 4 7 7.00 5 14.29 0 0 0 0 3 14
Sam Van Tiel Year 9-11 Gold 4 2 7 3.50 6 29.17 0 0 0 0 0 24
Umang Mehta Senior B 6 4 7 2.33 6 41.18 0 0 0 0 1 17
Reuben Heal Year 9-11 Green 4 2 6 3.00 3 31.58 0 0 0 0 0 19
Peyton Walsh-Wright Year 9-11 Green 5 4 6 2.00 5 42.86 0 0 0 0 1 14
Kurt Barnes Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 1 1 6 6.00 6 26.09 0 0 0 1 0 23
David Wright Year 7&8 White 2 2 5 2.50 4 20.83 0 0 0 1 0 24
Kyle Avison Senior A 1 1 5 5.00 5 22.73 0 0 0 0 0 22
Keagan Visser Year 5&6 Gold 1 1 5 5.00 5 55.56 0 0 0 0 0 9
Mark Downie Senior A 1 1 4 4.00 4 13.79 0 0 0 0 0 29
Bhavesh Makan Senior A 1 1 3 3.00 3 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 22
Taiela Eveleigh Senior B 1 1 2 2.00 2 18.18 0 0 0 0 0 11
Richard Crosby Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 7 2 1 0 1* 7.69 0 0 0 0 2 13
Cory Lansdown T20 Snakebites 2 1 1 1.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paddy McNamara Year 9-11 Gold 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Taiela Eveleigh Senior B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hitesh Dahya T20 PISC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jarrod Shackleton Senior B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gurtej Dhillon T20 Snakebites 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Taiela Eveleigh Senior B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Ben Gregory Senior A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
rob dennison T20 Snakebites 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank Player Club Mat O M R W 5wkts Ten Fa BB Ave SR Ecn
Leon Marconi Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 8 41 2 121 15 0 0 4/26 8.07 16.40 2.95
Harvey Mills Year 5&6 Gold 8 25 2 95 13 0 0 4/5 7.31 11.54 3.80
Kurt Barnes Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 8 45.5 9 148 12 1 0 5/12 12.33 22.92 3.23
Neve Birch Year 5&6 Red 6 18 1 63 11 0 0 3/8 5.73 9.82 3.50
Rehaan Singhal Year 5&6 Gold 7 18 3 51 11 0 0 3/15 4.64 9.82 2.83
Adrian Tocker Senior B 7 39 4 169 11 0 0 3/36 15.36 21.27 4.33
Wade Somani Senior A 5 24.5 2 112 11 1 0 6/41 10.18 13.55 4.51
George Hainsworth Year 5&6 Red 6 18 1 67 11 0 0 4/13 6.09 9.82 3.72
Fraser Tilyard Year 7&8 White 5 15.3 0 86 10 0 0 3/19 8.60 9.30 5.55
Chad Wilcox T20 PISC 7 19 0 74 10 0 0 3/7 7.40 11.40 3.89
Declan O'Brien Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 8 46 6 152 10 0 0 3/15 15.20 27.60 3.30
Luca Morrison Year 7&8 Blue 5 17.4 0 59 9 0 0 4/3 6.56 11.78 3.34
Carter Holloway Year 5&6 Gold 7 19 3 68 8 0 0 3/5 8.50 14.25 3.58
Troy Bangerter Year 7&8 Gold 5 16 4 76 8 0 0 3/16 9.50 12.00 4.75
Braden Miller Senior B 7 19 1 119 8 0 0 3/23 14.88 14.25 6.26
Riley Brake Year 5&6 Red 6 15 0 80 8 0 0 4/13 10.00 11.25 5.33
Mason Hall Year 5&6 Gold 7 18 0 75 8 0 0 2/10 9.38 13.50 4.17
Jayden Twiss Senior B 7 30 0 126 8 0 0 3/19 15.75 22.50 4.20
Muhammad syed Year 5-6 Navy 6 16 0 84 8 0 0 2/12 10.50 12.00 5.25
Cameron Hardwick Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 7 26.4 1 147 8 0 0 3/44 18.38 20.00 5.51
Darren Theart Year 7&8 Gold 5 19 1 104 8 0 0 2/10 13.00 14.25 5.47
Nabeel Buksh Year 9-11 Green 5 14.4 2 52 8 1 0 5/13 6.50 11.00 3.55
Stefan Grobbelaar T20 Snakebites 4 13 0 82 7 0 0 4/18 11.71 11.14 6.31
Umang Mehta Senior B 6 41 3 137 7 0 0 2/9 19.57 35.14 3.34
Nathan Sumner Year 7&8 Blue 5 15 1 65 7 0 0 2/14 9.29 12.86 4.33
Eknoor Singh Year 7&8 Green 6 12.4 2 81 7 0 0 4/19 11.57 10.86 6.39
Devinder Singh Senior A 6 36 6 135 7 0 0 3/17 19.29 30.86 3.75
Christian Hall Year 5&6 White 6 18.5 3 60 7 0 0 2/3 8.57 16.14 3.19
Vinny Gibson Year 5&6 Gold 7 16 3 58 7 0 0 3/17 8.29 13.71 3.63
Mark Singh Senior A 2 11.4 0 58 6 1 0 5/43 9.67 11.67 4.97
Zac Chalmers Year 7&8 Blue 5 17 0 96 6 0 0 2/15 16.00 17.00 5.65
Alex Brown Year 7&8 Blue 5 15 1 89 6 0 0 3/13 14.83 15.00 5.93
Divan Parsot T20 PISC 6 14.1 0 88 6 0 0 2/15 14.67 14.17 6.21
Kieran Soma T20 PISC 7 16.4 0 124 6 0 0 3/23 20.67 16.67 7.44
Xzavia Muir Year 7&8 Gold 5 15.2 1 87 6 0 0 4/13 14.50 15.33 5.67
Tana Greig Year 7&8 Green 5 9.2 2 48 6 0 0 4/3 8.00 9.33 5.14
Sean-David Macaskill Year 5&6 Green 7 14 0 65 6 0 0 2/3 10.83 14.00 4.64
Keira Gantley Year 5&6 Red 6 19 3 69 6 0 0 2/5 11.50 19.00 3.63
Jakob Arthur Year 7&8 Green 5 10 1 55 6 0 0 3/12 9.17 10.00 5.50
Liam Webster Year 9-11 Gold 5 19 0 58 6 0 0 2/10 9.67 19.00 3.05
Milan Patel Senior A 5 18.5 2 69 6 0 0 3/16 11.50 18.83 3.66
Layne Shepherd T20 Snakebites 5 15 0 115 6 0 0 2/24 19.17 15.00 7.67
mark price T20 Snakebites 6 21 0 126 5 0 0 2/37 25.20 25.20 6.00
Jordan Vivian Year 9-11 Green 5 15 0 84 5 0 0 2/5 16.80 18.00 5.60
Hitesh Makan Senior B 5 31 5 95 5 0 0 2/12 19.00 37.20 3.06
Jasdeep Singh Year 7&8 Gold 4 10 1 50 5 0 0 3/9 10.00 12.00 5.00
Richard Crosby Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 7 27 1 115 5 0 0 2/14 23.00 32.40 4.26
Kyle Davies Senior B 9 25.4 1 127 5 0 0 2/6 25.40 30.80 4.95
Kaylesh Jivan Year 7&8 Blue 5 11 0 62 5 0 0 2/14 12.40 13.20 5.64
Johan Joubert Year 7&8 White 5 11.1 2 58 5 0 0 2/2 11.60 13.40 5.19
Dempsey Dales Year 5&6 Gold 7 17 2 78 5 0 0 3/10 15.60 20.40 4.59
Aiden Hall Year 9-11 Green 5 18.4 5 57 5 0 0 2/6 11.40 22.40 3.05
Navjoot Singh Year 9-11 Gold 4 15 0 65 5 0 0 3/22 13.00 18.00 4.33
Jayden Lindner Year 7&8 Gold 5 17 0 89 5 0 0 2/36 17.80 20.40 5.24
Elliot Parkes Year 5&6 White 6 18 1 52 5 0 0 3/9 10.40 21.60 2.89
Keagan van den Berg Year 7&8 Gold 5 7 1 27 4 0 0 3/12 6.75 10.50 3.86
Charlie Seabrook Year 7&8 Blue 4 13 0 85 4 0 0 1/13 21.25 19.50 6.54
Josh Kennedy Year 7&8 Gold 4 16 3 79 4 0 0 2/27 19.75 24.00 4.94
Joseph Elders Year 5&6 Red 6 16 0 95 4 0 0 1/15 23.75 24.00 5.94
Michael Johnson Senior A 4 18 1 73 4 0 0 2/18 18.25 27.00 4.06
Warren McCrum Year 5-6 Navy 6 16 0 85 4 0 0 2/23 21.25 24.00 5.31
Devon Pirret Year 5-6 Navy 6 14 0 64 4 0 0 3/4 16.00 21.00 4.57
Sterling Speedy Year 7&8 Green 6 12 2 52 4 0 0 2/7 13.00 18.00 4.33
Jacob Pollock Year 5&6 White 6 16 1 70 4 0 0 1/10 17.50 24.00 4.38
Cohen Thompson Year 5&6 Red 6 12 1 67 4 0 0 3/9 16.75 18.00 5.58
Tommy Gibson Year 7&8 Blue 4 13 0 84 4 0 0 2/15 21.00 19.50 6.46
Oliver Farrell Year 7&8 Blue 5 16 0 90 4 0 0 2/37 22.50 24.00 5.63
Keira Richards Year 5-6 Navy 5 15 0 68 4 0 0 2/10 17.00 22.50 4.53
Corbin Massey Year 5&6 Green 7 12 0 71 4 0 0 2/11 17.75 18.00 5.92
Grady Neate Year 9-11 Gold 4 13 0 45 4 0 0 2/12 11.25 19.50 3.46
Matthew Tocker Year 9-11 Green 5 11 0 76 4 0 0 2/32 19.00 16.50 6.91
Zane Gilmour Year 7&8 Gold 5 10 0 70 4 0 0 3/14 17.50 15.00 7.00
Riley Massey Year 5&6 Green 7 13 0 90 4 0 0 2/22 22.50 19.50 6.92
Lucas Latham Senior A 6 34 0 151 4 0 0 2/38 37.75 51.00 4.44
Ryan Jenkins Year 5-6 Navy 6 18 2 71 4 0 0 2/19 17.75 27.00 3.94
Arashdeep Pabla Senior A 2 10 0 34 4 0 0 3/25 8.50 15.00 3.40
KURT Wilson Senior A 1 7 0 23 3 0 0 3/23 7.67 14.00 3.29
Kalyan Jeram T20 PISC 5 13 0 110 3 0 0 2/8 36.67 26.00 8.46
daley cullinane T20 Snakebites 5 7 0 63 3 0 0 1/3 21.00 14.00 9.00
Matthew Moffitt Year 7&8 Green 5 13 2 56 3 0 0 2/3 18.67 26.00 4.31
Hugo Mowll Year 5&6 Red 6 15 0 98 3 0 0 2/12 32.67 30.00 6.53
Will Ewen Year 5&6 Green 6 10 0 65 3 0 0 2/9 21.67 20.00 6.50
Milan Hefer Year 5-6 Navy 5 12 0 55 3 0 0 3/10 18.33 24.00 4.58
Toby Bailey Year 7&8 White 4 12 0 68 3 0 0 2/31 22.67 24.00 5.67
Ollie Johnson Year 5&6 Green 7 12 0 71 3 0 0 1/8 23.67 24.00 5.92
Leon Meads Year 9-11 Gold 4 5.4 0 37 3 0 0 2/9 12.33 11.33 6.53
Tristan Butler Year 7&8 White 5 11.2 0 89 3 0 0 1/7 29.67 22.67 7.85
Ben Gregory Senior A 2 10.1 0 26 3 0 0 2/14 8.67 20.33 2.56
Luke Davies Year 9-11 Gold 4 12.1 2 50 3 0 0 1/13 16.67 24.33 4.11
Lucy Kingham Year 5&6 Blue 5 10 0 34 3 0 0 3/10 11.33 20.00 3.40
Flynn Assink Year 5&6 White 4 10 0 55 3 0 0 2/19 18.33 20.00 5.50
Cayden Gardner Year 5-6 Navy 5 7 1 31 3 0 0 1/7 10.33 14.00 4.43
Jack Rowlatt Year 5&6 Red 4 8 1 27 3 0 0 1/1 9.00 16.00 3.38
Cameron Richards Year 9-11 Green 5 11 1 65 3 0 0 2/18 21.67 22.00 5.91
Billy Grimmer Year 5&6 White 6 12.3 0 74 3 0 0 1/5 24.67 25.00 5.92
Deon Joubert T20 Snakebites 5 13 0 68 3 0 0 1/19 22.67 26.00 5.23
Liam Tilyard Year 7&8 White 5 9.3 0 66 3 0 0 2/8 22.00 19.00 6.95
Adam Brash Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 7 12.1 0 46 3 0 0 1/2 15.33 24.33 3.78
Reuben Heal Year 9-11 Green 4 9 0 62 3 0 0 2/20 20.67 18.00 6.89
Emma Moffitt Year 5&6 Gold 7 13 1 48 3 0 0 2/4 16.00 26.00 3.69
Roshan Daya Year 9-11 Green 5 7.2 0 54 2 0 0 2/6 27.00 22.00 7.36
Daniel Grimmer Year 5&6 White 6 17 1 100 2 0 0 1/13 50.00 51.00 5.88
Param Sanger Year 7&8 White 3 5 0 21 2 0 0 2/5 10.50 15.00 4.20
Keagan Visser Year 5&6 Gold 1 2 1 2 2 0 0 2/2 1.00 6.00 1.00
Ryan Swain Year 7&8 Green 6 12 1 58 2 0 0 1/9 29.00 36.00 4.83
Tama Schaumkel Year 7&8 Gold 5 10 0 61 2 0 0 1/13 30.50 30.00 6.10
Jack Shaw Year 7&8 Green 5 10 1 56 2 0 0 1/15 28.00 30.00 5.60
Archie Birch Year 7&8 Green 6 13 1 86 2 0 0 1/20 43.00 39.00 6.62
Taiela Eveleigh Senior B 1 4 0 13 2 0 0 2/13 6.50 12.00 3.25
Hugh Rowlatt Year 7&8 White 5 11 0 103 2 0 0 1/16 51.50 33.00 9.36
Gurtej Dhillon T20 Snakebites 2 8 0 60 2 0 0 1/17 30.00 24.00 7.50
Katene Clarke Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 5 4.2 1 6 2 0 0 2/0 3.00 13.00 1.38
Aaron McCrum Senior B 7 28 1 146 2 0 0 1/29 73.00 84.00 5.21
Thomas Eyton Year 5&6 Green 6 10 0 83 2 0 0 1/4 41.50 30.00 8.30
Harry Storm T20 Snakebites 1 3.3 0 21 2 0 0 2/21 10.50 10.50 6.00
Reid Somani Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 4 23 1 85 2 0 0 1/14 42.50 69.00 3.70
Elijah Wrigley Year 5&6 Gold 7 16 3 49 2 0 0 1/5 24.50 48.00 3.06
Reece Steven Year 9-11 Gold 4 6 1 35 2 0 0 2/0 17.50 18.00 5.83
Brylee Millar Year 5&6 Blue 5 9 0 59 2 0 0 2/26 29.50 27.00 6.56
Reuben-Louis Visser Year 7&8 Gold 5 13 0 93 2 0 0 1/11 46.50 39.00 7.15
Nathan Rabbidge Year 7&8 White 4 8 0 72 2 0 0 1/17 36.00 24.00 9.00
Lewis Kerr Year 5&6 Green 6 9.1 0 49 2 0 0 1/7 24.50 27.50 5.35
David Wright Year 7&8 White 2 4 0 30 2 0 0 2/24 15.00 12.00 7.50
Matthew Hall Year 5&6 White 6 13 0 59 2 0 0 1/5 29.50 39.00 4.54
Kurt Barnes Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 1 5 1 17 2 0 0 2/17 8.50 15.00 3.40
Sam Van Tiel Year 9-11 Gold 4 4 0 22 2 0 0 1/4 11.00 12.00 5.50
Logan Hefer Year 7&8 White 4 5 0 18 2 0 0 1/1 9.00 15.00 3.60
Cory Lansdown T20 Snakebites 2 6.3 0 37 2 0 0 2/11 18.50 19.50 5.69
Jake Tilyard Year 5&6 Green 7 13 1 73 2 0 0 1/5 36.50 39.00 5.62
Adam Wilcox T20 PISC 4 8 0 34 2 0 0 1/11 17.00 24.00 4.25
Rooshan Cheema Year 9-11 Green 4 11 1 57 2 0 0 2/21 28.50 33.00 5.18
Morne Visagie Year 9-11 Green 5 4.1 0 19 2 0 0 1/4 9.50 12.50 4.56
Kingston Speedy Year 5&6 Blue 5 11 0 54 2 0 0 1/9 27.00 33.00 4.91
Peyton Walsh-Wright Year 9-11 Green 5 10 0 50 2 0 0 1/9 25.00 30.00 5.00
Veer Patel Year 5&6 Blue 5 11 0 69 1 0 0 1/27 69.00 66.00 6.27
Bhavesh Makan Senior A 1 10 2 15 1 0 0 1/15 15.00 60.00 1.50
Luke Tilyard Year 5&6 Green 7 14 0 96 1 0 0 1/22 96.00 84.00 6.86
Ian Pool Senior B 4 0.2 0 5 1 0 0 1/5 5.00 2.00 15.00
Solomon Dykes Year 7&8 White 4 9 0 74 1 0 0 1/17 74.00 54.00 8.22
Zack Meads Year 5&6 Green 7 13 1 105 1 0 0 1/11 105.00 78.00 8.08
Cole Barclay Year 9-11 Gold 4 4 0 27 1 0 0 1/21 27.00 24.00 6.75
Liam Woodworth Year 5&6 Blue 4 5 0 24 1 0 0 1/6 24.00 30.00 4.80
Morgan Butler Year 7&8 White 1 2 1 9 1 0 0 1/9 9.00 12.00 4.50
Marcel Marconi Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 6 7 1 22 1 0 0 1/4 22.00 42.00 3.14
James Hughes T20 Snakebites 1 4 0 32 1 0 0 1/32 32.00 24.00 8.00
Damian Rutkowski Year 5&6 White 2 6 0 33 1 0 0 1/21 33.00 36.00 5.50
Sean Reynolds Senior B 5 7 1 34 1 0 0 1/15 34.00 42.00 4.86
Matthew Gardiner Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 8 4 0 22 1 0 0 1/22 22.00 24.00 5.50
Taiela Eveleigh Senior B 1 4 0 27 1 0 0 1/27 27.00 24.00 6.75
Daniel Chamberlain Year 5-6 Navy 6 9 0 31 1 0 0 1/5 31.00 54.00 3.44
Taiela Eveleigh Senior B 2 4 0 39 1 0 0 1/18 39.00 24.00 9.75
Sebastian Williams Year 5&6 Blue 5 9 0 57 1 0 0 1/18 57.00 54.00 6.33
Cameron Smith Year 7&8 Blue 5 10.5 0 95 1 0 0 1/20 95.00 65.00 8.77
sam wharfe Year 9-11 Gold 3 7 1 45 1 0 0 1/8 45.00 42.00 6.43
Ricci Putohe Year 7&8 Green 3 9 0 34 1 0 0 1/10 34.00 54.00 3.78
Joel Harris Year 7&8 Blue 2 4 0 22 1 0 0 1/9 22.00 24.00 5.50
Nathaniel Harrison Senior A 7 6 0 26 1 0 0 1/26 26.00 36.00 4.33
Rikesh Patel Year 9-11 Gold 2 7 0 32 1 0 0 1/7 32.00 42.00 4.57
Enzo Mowday Year 7&8 Green 6 9.1 1 58 1 0 0 1/13 58.00 55.00 6.33
Hamesh Kesha T20 PISC 4 4 0 39 1 0 0 1/39 39.00 24.00 9.75
Himesh Ranchod T20 PISC 7 1.4 0 9 1 0 0 1/4 9.00 10.00 5.40
vishnu powar T20 Snakebites 5 13 0 118 1 0 0 1/30 118.00 78.00 9.08
Hitesh Dahya T20 PISC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Musa Patel Senior B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sean hollands T20 Snakebites 1 4 0 28 0 0 0 0/28 0 0 7.00
Bharat Popli Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Craig Thompson T20 Snakebites 2 5 0 55 0 0 0 0/16 0 0 11.00
Simon Lal Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 9 3 0 29 0 0 0 0/29 0 0 9.67
Paddy McNamara Year 9-11 Gold 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mark Downie Senior A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver Tane William Pile Year 5&6 Blue 3 8 0 54 0 0 0 0/14 0 0 6.75
Rudra Patel Year 7&8 Blue 5 4 0 57 0 0 0 0/26 0 0 14.25
Dave Davies Senior B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kyle Watson Senior A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Keen Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vinay Jairam Senior A 5 3 0 36 0 0 0 0/36 0 0 12.00
Alistair Massey Senior B 3 8 0 70 0 0 0 0/22 0 0 8.75
Aarya Kagathra Year 9-11 Green 5 5.2 1 19 0 0 0 0/2 0 0 3.56
Hamish Bernard Senior B 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Umesh Hari T20 PISC 5 8 0 61 0 0 0 0/17 0 0 7.63
Tom Cottier Year 5&6 Blue 5 7 0 60 0 0 0 0/8 0 0 8.57
Kyle Avison Senior A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Harry Chhagan Senior A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kyle Blanchard Milestone Homes Pukekohe Metro Premiers 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kyle Avison Senior A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shayaan Sarker Year 9-11 Green 3 8 0 51 0 0 0 0/10 0 0 6.38
Harry Chhagan Senior A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kalpesh Morar T20 PISC 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Keen T20 Snakebites 1 2 0 32 0 0 0 0/32 0 0 16.00
Jarrod Shackleton Senior B 1 5 0 22 0 0 0 0/22 0 0 4.40
Blair Partington Senior A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jon Waller T20 Snakebites 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Farhan Ali T20 Snakebites 7 1 0 11 0 0 0 0/11 0 0 11.00
Carter Clifton Year 5&6 White 4 8 0 63 0 0 0 0/8 0 0 7.88
Rico Morrison Year 5&6 Blue 5 9 0 73 0 0 0 0/9 0 0 8.11
James Kingham Year 7&8 Green 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blake Devcich